Rozlosování a výsledky skupiny B

1.kolo Gremis V.M. - Velká Bíteš B 4:3 nedohráno, kont.5:0
1.kolo SK Mostiště - HC Florida V.M. 7:4
1.kolo SK Netín - TJ Jiskra Měřín 3:5
1.kolo HC Sokol Křižanov - Slavoj Polná 2:9
2.kolo Velká Bíteš B - Slavoj Polná 9:4
2.kolo TJ Jiskra Měřín - HC Sokol Křižanov 11:3
2.kolo HC Florida V.M. - SK Netín 2:7
2.kolo Gremis V.M. - SK Mostiště 3:6
3.kolo SK Mostiště - Velká Bíteš B 5:4
3.kolo SK Netín - Gremis V.M. 3:7
3.kolo HC Sokol Křižanov - HC Florida V.M. 6:2 nedohráno, kont. 0:5
3.kolo TJ Jiskra Měřín - Slavoj Polná 6:6
4.kolo Velká Bíteš B - TJ Jiskra Měřín 0:2 nedohráno, kont. 0:5
4.kolo HC Florida V.M. - Slavoj Polná 7:4
4.kolo Gremis V.M. - HC Sokol Křižanov 10:1
4.kolo SK Mostiště - SK Netín 1:9
5.kolo SK Netín - Velká Bíteš B nehráno, kont. 5:0
5.kolo HC Sokol Křižanov - SK Mostiště 0:15
5.kolo Gremis V.M. - Slavoj Polná 6:3
5.kolo TJ Jiskra Měřín - HC Florida V.M. 11:2
6.kolo Velká Bíteš B - HC Florida V.M. 14:1
6.kolo Gremis V.M. - TJ Jiskra Měřín 5:1
6.kolo SK Mostiště - Slavoj Polná 9:5
6.kolo SK Netín - HC Sokol Křižanov 6:2
7.kolo HC Sokol Křižanov - Velká Bíteš B 2:14
7.kolo SK Netín - Slavoj Polná 7:2
7.kolo TJ Jiskra Měřín - SK Mostiště 5:10
7.kolo HC Florida V.M. - Gremis V.M. 1:5
8.kolo Velká Bíteš B - Gremis V.M. 4:2, kont. 0:5
8.kolo HC Florida V.M. - SK Mostiště 3:9
8.kolo TJ Jiskra Měřín - SK Netín 2:3
8.kolo Slavoj Polná - HC Sokol Křižanov 16:0
9.kolo Slavoj Polná - Velká Bíteš B 3:8
9.kolo HC Sokol Křižanov - TJ Jiskra Měřín 3:17
9.kolo SK Netín - HC Florida V.M. 8:1
9.kolo SK Mostiště - Gremis V.M. 2:1
10.kolo Velká Bíteš B - SK Mostiště 8:2
10.kolo Gremis V.M. - SK Netín 3:3
10.kolo HC Florida V.M. - HC Sokol Křižanov 5:0 kont.
10.kolo Slavoj Polná - TJ Jiskra Měřín 1:4
11.kolo TJ Jiskra Měřín - Velká Bíteš B 7:9
11.kolo Slavoj Polná - HC Florida V.M. 8:6
11.kolo HC Sokol Křižanov - Gremis V.M. 5:3
11.kolo SK Netín - SK Mostiště 5:11
12.kolo Velká Bíteš B - SK Netín 5:2
12.kolo SK Mostiště - HC Sokol Křižanov 12:2
12.kolo Slavoj Polná - Gremis V.M. 1:3
12.kolo HC Florida V.M. - TJ Jiskra Měřín 7:5
13.kolo HC Florida V.M. - Velká Bíteš B 4:10
13.kolo TJ Jiskra Měřín - Gremis V.M. 3:7
13.kolo Slavoj Polná - SK Mostiště 5:11
13.kolo HC Sokol Křižanov - SK Netín 1:12
14.kolo Velká Bíteš B - HC Sokol Křižanov 5:3
14.kolo Slavoj Polná - SK Netín 2:4
14.kolo SK Mostiště - TJ Jiskra Měřín 8:4
14.kolo Gremis V.M. - HC Florida V.M. 10:4