Okresní přebor 2008 - 2009 : Zápasy

1. kolo V.Meziříčí B : Nedvědice B 6:1
1. kolo Řečice : Křižanov 8:5
1. kolo V.Bitýška : Mostiště 3:6
1. kolo Šerkovice : Náměšť n.O. 2:6
2. kolo Nedvědice B : Náměšť n.O. 2:2
2. kolo Mostiště : Šerkovice 10:3
2. kolo Křižanov : V.Bíteš B 4:6
2. kolo V.Meziříčí B : Řečice 4:4
3. kolo Řečice : Nedvědice B 10:1
3. kolo V.Bíteš B : V.Meziříčí B 5:2
3. kolo V.Bitýška : Křižanov 14:5
3. kolo Náměšť n.O. : Mostiště 4:4
4. kolo Nedvědice B : Mostiště 3:6
4. kolo Křižanov : Šerkovice 10:5
4. kolo V.Meziříčí B : V.Bitýška 1:3
4. kolo Řečice : V.Bíteš B 8:6
5. kolo V.Bíteš B : Nedvědice B 3:1
5. kolo V.Bitýška : Řečice 16:1
5. kolo Šerkovice : V.Meziříčí B 2:3
5. kolo Náměšť n.O. : Křižanov 10:2
6. kolo Křižanov : Mostiště 2:6
6. kolo V.Meziříčí B : Náměšť n.O. 3:7
6. kolo Řečice : Šerkovice 13:9
6. kolo V.Bíteš B : V.Bitýška 4:1
7. kolo V.Bitýška : Nedvědice B 5:0
7. kolo Šerkovice : V.Bíteš B 6:8
7. kolo Náměšť n.O. : Řečice 6:2
7. kolo Mostiště : V.Meziříčí B 5:5
8. kolo Nedvědice B : Křižanov 6:3
8. kolo Řečice : Mostiště 4:7
8. kolo V.Bíteš B : Náměšť n.O. 5:4
8. kolo V.Bitýška : Šerkovice 12:1
9. kolo Šerkovice : Nedvědice B 7:3
9. kolo Náměšť n.O. : V.Bitýška 2:4
9. kolo Mostiště : V.Bíteš B 8:1
9. kolo Křižanov : V.Meziříčí B 1:11
10. kolo Nedvědice B : V.Meziříčí B 2:6
10. kolo Křižanov : Řečice 4:12
10. kolo Mostiště : V.Bitýška 5:2
10. kolo Náměšť n.O. : Šerkovice 9:2
11. kolo Náměšť n.O. : Nedvědice B 6:2
11. kolo Šerkovice : Mostiště 3:3
11. kolo V.Bíteš B : Křižanov 6:4
11. kolo Řečice : V.Meziříčí B 4:6
12. kolo Nedvědice B : Řečice 3:5
12. kolo V.Meziříčí B : V.Bíteš B 7:3
12. kolo Křižanov : V.Bitýška 6:6
12. kolo Mostiště : Náměšť n.O. 2:9
13. kolo Mostiště : Nedvědice B 7:0
13. kolo Šerkovice : Křižanov 5:7
13. kolo V.Bitýška : V.Meziříčí B 2:1
13. kolo V.Bíteš B : Řečice 6:9
14. kolo Nedvědice B : V.Bíteš B 2:9
14. kolo Řečice : V.Bitýška 4:6
14. kolo V.Meziříčí B : Šerkovice 11:0
14. kolo Křižanov : Náměšť n.O. 1:9
15. kolo Mostiště : Křižanov 10:2
15. kolo Náměšť n.O. : V.Meziříčí B 3:2
15. kolo Šerkovice : Řečice 14:3
15. kolo V.Bitýška : V.Bíteš B 5:6
16. kolo Nedvědice B : V.Bitýška 1:3
16. kolo V.Bíteš B : Šerkovice 4:4
16. kolo Řečice : Náměšť n.O. 6:10
16. kolo V.Meziříčí B : Mostiště 3:1
17. kolo Křižanov : Nedvědice B 12:3
17. kolo Mostiště : Řečice 12:4
17. kolo Náměšť n.O. : V.Bíteš B 6:3
17. kolo Šerkovice : V.Bitýška 1:3
18. kolo Nedvědice B : Šerkovice 2:10
18. kolo V.Bitýška : Náměšť n.O. 3:6
18. kolo V.Bíteš B : Mostiště 3:2
18. kolo V.Meziříčí B : Křižanov 12:4
semifinále 1 Náměšť n.O. : V.Bitýška 7:1
semifinále 2 Mostiště : V.Bíteš B 3:0
semifinále 1 V.Bitýška : Náměšť n.O. 2:5
semifinále 2 V.Bíteš B : Mostiště 3:8
finále Náměšť n.O. : Mostiště 4:6
finále Mostiště : Náměšť n.O. 3:2